rozdělení dětí do tříd
  bilingvní třída (25 dětí)     projekt "Začít spolu" (25 dětí)
             
1. Adam  Blažek   1. Alexej Artamonov
2. Michael Cruzin   2. Karolína Bertlová
3. Maxmilian Čovan   3. Ondřej  Cindr
4. Jan Doležal   4. Magdalena Dufková
5. Mína Dolínková   5. Matvej Gololobov
6. Jiří Domlátil   6. Vilém Hybler
7. Morris Drholec   7. Robert Chačaturov
8. Daniel Evan   8. Konstantinos  Charalambidis
9. Tereza Frantlová   9. Klára Karešová
10. Štěpán Frei   10. Kyril Kavlík
11. Sara Frej   11. Anna Kořínková
12. Sebastian Oliver Gibbs   12. Milena Macková
13. Antonín  Hrazdira   13. Oliver Matoušek
14. Sára Hrnčiříková   14. Matěj Mikšíček
15. Bára Hrnčiříková   15. Matyáš Mottl
16. Jan Kalousek   16. Samuel Paur
17. Aya Kocianová   17. Ela Posoldová
18. Eduard Krützner   18. Alvy Procházka
19. Eric  Linhart   19. Adam Rožánek
20. Zachariáš Moravec   20. Martin Skála
21. Lukáš Rýc   21. Lucas Alexandr Sparavalo
22. Petr Sagatelian   22. Natali  Šisl
23. Anna Berenika Sýkorová   23. Patrick Štěpánek
24. Sofie Tošnerová   24. Martin Tesař
25. Lucas Uxa   25. Igor

Zhelnin

 

  2 běžné třídy (50 dětí, budou teprve rozděleny)  
             
1. Kristina Barth   26. Kateřina Horáková
2. Marek Hlaváček   27. Filip  Hóta
3. František  Hrabánek   28. Julie Hrušková
4. Vojtěch Moos   29. Alice Chajdová
5. Tomáš Kovář   30. Christian Ferdinand Janča 
6. Noemi Hromková   31. Václav Jůza
7. Ema Benešová   32. Tobiáš Konopa
8. Emma Odehnalová   33. Alin Kopecký
9. Arianna Hannah ANZELON   34. Vojtěch Kuchejda
10. Filip Hradský   35. Veronika  Mazáčová
11. Bruno Dostál   36. Ksenija Milčiute
12. Alfred Antonin Bastard   37. Ondřej Moravec
13. Daniel Brůna   38. Aneta Nejedlá
14. Nicole Čajanová   39. Kateřina  Poschová
15. Tereza Čapková   40. Natálie Rajdlová
16. Alžběta Čejková   41. Mattia Seripa
17. Šárka Čížková   42. Martin Svoboda
18. Markéta Čížková   43. Daniel Telvák
19. Michal Foubík   44. Ema Třeslínová
20. Elena Vidova Georgieva   45. Antonín Vajskebr
21. Šimon Gronka   46. Adam Valenta
22. Matěj Halíř   47. Natálie Veverková
23. Marek Hanzlík   48. Jan  Watzek
24. Tobiáš Heřt   49. Samuel Thomas Withers
25. Tereza Honzíková   50. Matyáš Zabloudil